VAULT RANKINGS as of 2/26/07
SAS RANK GYMNAST SCHOOL SAS
1 Briana Morrissey URSINUS 9.6375
2 Lauren Gildemeyer SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.6313
3 Amber French SUNY-CORTLAND 9.6125
4 Teresa Phipps UW-OSHKOSH 9.6000
5 Julia Zimmerman MIT 9.6000
6 Gabi Hooper UW-LACROSSE 9.5875
6 Kira Oldham-Curtis URSINUS 9.5875
8 Sarah Bulka SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.5500
9 Jackie Mazzola SPRINGFIELD 9.5313
10 Brittany Wiesner SUNY-CORTLAND 9.5125
11 Brittany Burr SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.4750
12 Crescent Danziger ITHACA 9.4750
13 Audrey Lastra SPRINGFIELD 9.4563
14 Jackie LaFleur UW-LACROSSE 9.4438
15 Emily Marques URSINUS 9.4313
16 Stephanie Baker SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.4188
17 Alex Hughes HAMLINE 9.4063
18 Kelly Stevison ITHACA 9.4000
19 Jackie Schellinger UW-LACROSSE 9.3938
20 Christine McAulay SUNY-CORTLAND 9.3875
20 Brittany Moore GUSTAVUS 9.3875
22 Jenna Bradle SPRINGFIELD 9.3750
23 Laura Davis URSINUS 9.3688
24 Alexandra Nugent WINONA 9.3688
25 Kelly Villa SUNY-CORTLAND 9.3625
26 Ashley Timm UW-STOUT 9.3563
27 Alyssa Lewandowski UW-OSHKOSH 9.3500
27 Meghan Hargens UW-STOUT 9.3500
29 Danielle Crinzi UW-WHITEWATER 9.3438
30 Amie Wellbaum URSINUS 9.3250
31 Anna Sutherland UW-EAU CLAIRE 9.3125
32 Vanessa Virbitsky UW-OSHKOSH 9.3063
33 Erin Sommer UW-LACROSSE 9.3063
34 Schaelyn McFadden UW-LACROSSE 9.3000
35 Stephanie Gilson ITHACA 9.2938
35 Katie Davis HAMLINE 9.2938
37 Penelope Bohunko SPRINGFIELD 9.2875
38 Jessica Furman URSINUS 9.2625
39 Kristen Weniger HAMLINE 9.2563
40 Brynn Stenslie HAMLINE 9.2563
41 Nikki Fisher SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.2500
42 Melissa Vodvarka WINONA 9.2375
43 Angela Blankenship UW-STOUT 9.2250
44 Renae Lee WINONA 9.2063
44 Heather Tuden SPRINGFIELD 9.2063
46 Rachel Taylor ITHACA 9.1938
47 Jessica Speldrick WINONA 9.1563
47 Breanna Moroney RI COLLEGE 9.1563
49 Rachel Morrison UW-OSHKOSH 9.1500
49 Morgan Trumble UW-STOUT 9.1500
51 Devon Birek ITHACA 9.1375
52 Allyson Long SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.1313
52 Keriann North URSINUS 9.1313
54 Angel Simonini UW-WHITEWATER 9.1250
55 Christine Askham GUSTAVUS 9.1188
56 Angie Cich UW-EAU CLAIRE 9.1125
56 Jessica Ruocco SUNY-CORTLAND 9.1125
58 Kristi Olson UW-EAU CLAIRE 9.1063
58 Sophia Harrison MIT 9.1063
60 Katie Mingo MIT 9.1000
61 Susan Francis HAMLINE 9.0938
62 Francis Ente ITHACA 9.0813
63 Sarah Trowbridge MIT 9.0563
64 Cassie Blade HAMLINE 9.0375
64 Ali Glassman SUNY-CORTLAND 9.0375
66 Rachel Paney UW-WHITEWATER 9.0313
66 Eileen Strube WINONA 9.0313
66 Stacy Johnson WILSON 9.0313
69 Ashley George UW-WHITEWATER 9.0000
70 Megan Joseph RI COLLEGE 8.9813
70 Ashley Brett UW-EAU CLAIRE 8.9813
72 Elizabeth Glunt RI COLLEGE 8.9750
73 Emily Pickford GUSTAVUS 8.9688
74 Christina Sorensen GUSTAVUS 8.9563
75 Alison Lewis UW-WHITEWATER 8.9438
76 Rachel Manz UW-STOUT 8.9313
77 Aryn Bell GUSTAVUS 8.9125
78 Kelly Claussen UW-STOUT 8.8875
79 Rachel Tatem MIT 8.8813
80 Kathleen Ozbun GUSTAVUS 8.8625
81 Laura Kelly MIT 8.8563
82 Amber Dorholt UW-EAU CLAIRE 8.8313
83 Ali Clausen HAMLINE 8.8250
84 Melissa Demirjian RI COLLEGE 8.7125
85 Melissa Jones RI COLLEGE 8.6813
86 Kendra Lebel RI COLLEGE 8.6438
87 Danielle Berg GUSTAVUS 8.6250
88 Andi Rude UW-EAU CLAIRE 8.6000
89 Amy Reidy UW-OSHKOSH 8.5125
90 Katrina Clippert WILSON 8.4938
91 Melissa Riley UW-OSHKOSH 8.4688
92 Cathy Duranko WILSON 8.3750
93 January Iman WILSON 8.3500
94 Holly Thompson WINONA 8.3438
95 Becky Finch WILSON 8.2438
96 Gretchen Fackelman UW-OSHKOSH 8.1000
97 Lindsay Landis WILSON 8.0250
98 Tara Long WILSON 7.9938