FLOOR RANKINGS as of 2/26/07
SAS RANK GYMNAST SCHOOL SAS
1 Lauren Gildemeyer SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.7063
2 Briana Morrissey URSINUS 9.7000
3 Kira Oldham-Curtis URSINUS 9.6688
4 Julia Zimmerman MIT 9.6250
5 Amber French SUNY-CORTLAND 9.6188
6 Gabi Hooper UW-LACROSSE 9.6125
7 Kelly Stevison ITHACA 9.5875
8 Audrey Lastra SPRINGFIELD 9.5625
9 Teresa Phipps UW-OSHKOSH 9.5563
10 Sarah Bulka SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.5563
11 Brittany Wiesner SUNY-CORTLAND 9.5250
12 Heather Tuden SPRINGFIELD 9.5188
13 Brynn Stenslie HAMLINE 9.4938
14 Meghan Hargens UW-STOUT 9.4875
15 Cara Chadbourne SPRINGFIELD 9.4688
16 Nikki Fisher SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.4500
17 Kristen Weniger HAMLINE 9.4438
18 Erin Sommer UW-LACROSSE 9.4375
19 Ali Glassman SUNY-CORTLAND 9.4250
20 Kelsey Matula UW-LACROSSE 9.4125
21 Alison Lewis UW-WHITEWATER 9.4063
21 Christine Askham GUSTAVUS 9.4063
23 Jessica Furman URSINUS 9.3813
23 Danielle Crinzi UW-WHITEWATER 9.3813
25 Valerie Ierley ITHACA 9.3750
26 Rachel Morrison UW-OSHKOSH 9.3500
27 Alexandria Nugent WINONA 9.3438
27 Mackenzie Howard UW-LACROSSE 9.3438
29 Brittany Burr SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.3125
30 Brianne Sullivan ITHACA 9.3000
30 Emily Marques URSINUS 9.3000
32 Laura Davis URSINUS 9.2938
33 Ashley Brett UW-EAU CLAIRE 9.2813
34 Vanessa Virbitsky UW-OSHKOSH 9.2500
34 Renae Lee WINONA 9.2500
34 Ericca Castagna SPRINGFIELD 9.2500
37 Breanna Moroney RI COLLEGE 9.2438
38 Ashley Timm UW-STOUT 9.2375
39 Stephanie Gilson ITHACA 9.2313
39 Michelle Sletten UW-LACROSSE 9.2313
41 Angela Calvano SUNY-CORTLAND 9.2188
42 Nikki Visnick SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.1938
43 Ashley George UW-WHITEWATER 9.1750
44 Melissa Garman URSINUS 9.1625
45 Kim Edson UW-OSHKOSH 9.1438
45 Crescent Danziger ITHACA 9.1438
47 Sophia Harrison MIT 9.1375
48 Angela Blankenship UW-STOUT 9.1313
49 Chelsie Veilleux ITHACA 9.1188
50 Nicole Gergen GUSTAVUS 9.1125
50 Schaelyn McFadden UW-LACROSSE 9.1125
52 Morgan Trumble UW-STOUT 9.1063
52 Kayleigh Davis URSINUS 9.1063
54 Stacy Johnson WILSON 9.1000
55 Alex Hughes HAMLINE 9.0875
56 Eileen Strube WINONA 9.0813
57 Kristin Fairburn SPRINGFIELD 9.0625
58 Kristi Olson UW-EAU CLAIRE 9.0563
59 Alisha Anderson HAMLINE 9.0438
59 Megan Joseph RI COLLEGE 9.0438
61 Kelsie Droogsma GUSTAVUS 9.0250
62 Sarah Trowbridge MIT 9.0188
63 Anna Sutherland UW-EAU CLAIRE 9.0125
64 Jackie LaFleur UW-LACROSSE 8.9938
65 Alyssa Lewandowski UW-OSHKOSH 8.9813
66 Heidi Kick WINONA 8.9438
67 Kira Fedyniak UW-WHITEWATER 8.9250
68 Katie Spanel UW-WHITEWATER 8.9125
69 Brittany Moore GUSTAVUS 8.9063
69 Carly Thompson HAMLINE 8.9063
71 Christina Baggetta SUNY-BROCKPORT 8.8938
72 Penelope Bohunko SPRINGFIELD 8.8688
73 Laura Kelly MIT 8.8688
74 Lara Hershcovitch MIT 8.8563
75 Angie Cich UW-EAU CLAIRE 8.8500
76 Christine McAulay SUNY-CORTLAND 8.8250
77 Melissa Vodvarka WINONA 8.8000
78 Melissa Demirjian RI COLLEGE 8.7625
78 Elizabeth Glunt RI COLLEGE 8.7625
80 Kori Zieminski UW-STOUT 8.7250
81 Alyssa Neely SUNY-CORTLAND 8.7125
82 Kelsey Kronus WINONA 8.6938
83 Amy Reidy UW-OSHKOSH 8.6688
83 Traci Jo Korte UW-WHITEWATER 8.6688
83 Stephanie Lovik GUSTAVUS 8.6688
86 Teresa Baldassari UW-OSHKOSH 8.5438
86 Andi Rude UW-EAU CLAIRE 8.5438
88 Amy Jo Daniels HAMLINE 8.5375
89 Gillian Conahan MIT 8.4438
90 Brittany Adams UW-EAU CLAIRE 8.3313
91 Caitlyn Owens RI COLLEGE 8.3125
92 Kristina Lemanis RI COLLEGE 8.1313
93 Katrina Clippert WILSON 8.0313
94 January Iman WILSON 7.9188
95 Becky Finch WILSON 7.7375
96 Cathy Duranko WILSON 7.5000