FLOOR RANKINGS as of 3/6/06
SAS RANK GYMNAST SCHOOL SAS
1   Julia Zimmerman   MIT   9.6188
2   Bree Morrissey   URSINUS   9.6125
3   Kerry McGowan   SPRINGFIELD   9.5813
4   Sarah Bulka   SUNY-BROCKPORT   9.5563
5   Kelly Stevison   ITHACA   9.5438
6   Sophia Harrison   MIT   9.5250
7   Amber French   SUNY-CORTLAND   9.4938
8   Jessica Furman   URSINUS   9.4500
9   Rhian Paulson   UW-STOUT   9.4313
10   Jessica Oddo   ITHACA   9.4250
10   Cara Chadbourne   SPRINGFIELD   9.4250
12   Jennifer Sauchuk   MIT   9.4250
13   Nikki Fisher   SUNY-BROCKPORT   9.4125
14   Emily Marques   URSINUS   9.3750
15   Danielle Crinzi   UW-WHITEWATER   9.3563
16   Christine McAulay   SUNY-CORTLAND   9.3375
17   Mackenzie Howard   UW-LACROSSE   9.3313
18   Alexandra Nugent   WINONA   9.3313
19   Theresa Lynch   UW-EAU CLAIRE   9.3250
19   Chelsie Veilleux   ITHACA   9.3250
19   Breanna Moroney   RI COLLEGE   9.3250
22   Crescent Danziger   ITHACA   9.3125
23   Kayla Sirmans   HAMLINE   9.3063
24   Brianna Jeffords   SPRINGFIELD   9.3000
25   Felicia Massaro   SPRINGFIELD   9.2938
26   Heather Tuden   SPRINGFIELD   9.2813
27   Alison Lewis   UW-WHITEWATER   9.2750
28   Ali Glassman   SUNY-CORTLAND   9.2688
29   Megan Finnegan   UW-WHITEWATER   9.2625
30   Caitlin Goodin   HAMLINE   9.2500
31   Lynn Morris   UW-EAU CLAIRE   9.2438
32   Angie Cich   UW-EAU CLAIRE   9.2375
33   Brynn Stenslie   HAMLINE   9.2313
34   Jackie LaFleur   UW-LACROSSE   9.2125
35   Sarah Trowbridge   MIT   9.2063
36   Danielle Sneden   UW-LACROSSE   9.1938
37   Schaelyn McFadden   UW-LACROSSE   9.1625
38   Angela Calvano   SUNY-CORTLAND   9.1625
39   Ashley Timm   UW-STOUT   9.1563
39   Lauren Mareno   UW-OSHKOSH   9.1563
41   Alex Hughes   HAMLINE   9.1438
42   Valerie Ierley   ITHACA   9.1313
42   Kristi Beeler   UW-OSHKOSH   9.1313
44   Melissa Vodvarka   WINONA   9.1250
45   Brianna Lentz   UW-OSHKOSH   9.1188
46   Anna Sutherland   UW-EAU CLAIRE   9.1125
47   Francesca DeMeo   MIT   9.1063
48   Christine Askham   GUSTAVUS   9.1000
49   Megan Joseph   RI COLLEGE   9.0875
49   Kristin Fairburn   SPRINGFIELD   9.0875
51   Deborah Granara   RI COLLEGE   9.0875
52   Kira Fedyniak   UW-WHITEWATER   9.0750
53   Ashley Brett   UW-EAU CLAIRE   9.0688
54   Renae Lee   WINONA   9.0500
55   Jennifer Houle   UW-LACROSSE   9.0375
56   Erin Sommer   UW-LACROSSE   9.0313
57   Michelle Sletten   UW-LACROSSE   9.0188
58   Eileen Strube   WINONA   9.0188
59   Melanie Nichols   UW-EAU CLAIRE   9.0125
59   Michelle Farrelly   SUNY-BROCKPORT   9.0125
61   Nikki Visnick   SUNY-BROCKPORT   9.0000
62   Ashley George   UW-WHITEWATER   8.9500
63   Renae Stinar   HAMLINE   8.9438
64   Hannah Scott   RI COLLEGE   8.9313
65   Lindsay Margenthaler   SUNY-BROCKPORT   8.9250
66   Ashley Norton   WINONA   8.9063
67   Michelle Bourque   WILSON   8.8938
68   Nicole Gergen   GUSTAVUS   8.8875
69   Amy Edson   URSINUS   8.8750
70   Kim Edson   UW-OSHKOSH   8.8688
71   Shanna Kissinger   UW-STOUT   8.8625
71   Caitlin Owens   RI COLLEGE   8.8625
73   Jenny Chamberlain   WILSON   8.8500
74   Rachel Powers   RI COLLEGE   8.8188
75   Kori Zieminski   UW-STOUT   8.8063
76   Brittany Moore   GUSTAVUS   8.7563
76   Rachel Morrison   UW-OSHKOSH   8.7563
78   Katie Kronebusch   UW-STOUT   8.7438
79   Stacy Johnson   WILSON   8.7375
80   Catherine Osterhaus   GUSTAVUS   8.6938
81   Heidi Kick   WINONA   8.6688
81   Laura Ng   URSINUS   8.6688
83   Tracy Cummings   UW-WHITEWATER   8.6563
84   Dana Ryerson   GUSTAVUS   8.6500
85   Sarah Massey   WILSON   8.6438
86   Melissa Riley   UW-OSHKOSH   8.6250
87   Emily Pickford   GUSTAVUS   8.6063
88   Taylor Anderson   RI COLLEGE   8.5875
89   Alison Barnard   MIT   8.5500
90   Amber Bianchi   UW-STOUT   8.5313
91   Laura Davis   URSINUS   8.4875
92   Alisha Anderson   HAMLINE   8.4563
93   Melissa Garman   URSINUS   8.2813
94   Anne Austad   UW-OSHKOSH   8.2313
95   Katrina Clippert   WILSON   8.1438
96   Marissa Vierzba   UW-OSHKOSH   8.1250
97   Danielle Mirsch   WILSON   7.8000
98   Rebecca Finch   WILSON   7.2750

Previous Rankings