BEAM RANKING as of 2/26/07
SAS RANK GYMNAST SCHOOL SAS
1 Brittany Wiesner SUNY-CORTLAND 9.6188
2 Julia Zimmerman MIT 9.4875
2 Emily Marques URSINUS 9.4875
4 Nikki Visnick SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.4750
5 Audrey Lastra SPRINGFIELD 9.4438
6 Alexandra Ploenes SPRINGFIELD 9.4375
7 Mackenzie Howard UW-LACROSSE 9.4188
8 Kira Oldham-Curtis URSINUS 9.4063
9 Briana Morrissey URSINUS 9.3875
10 Lauren Gildemeyer SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.3500
11 Kelsey Matula UW-LACROSSE 9.3375
12 Sarah Bulka SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.3313
13 Sarah Trowbridge MIT 9.3125
13 Alison Lewis UW-WHITEWATER 9.3125
13 Eileen Strube WINONA 9.3125
16 Erin Sommer UW-LACROSSE 9.2875
17 Gillian Conahan MIT 9.2688
18 Alexandria Nugent WINONA 9.2438
18 Alyssa Neely SUNY-CORTLAND 9.2438
20 Ashley Timm UW-STOUT 9.2313
21 Gabi Hooper UW-LACROSSE 9.2250
22 Ann Fitzsimmons UW-LACROSSE 9.2063
23 Keriann Hart SPRINGFIELD 9.2063
24 Stephanie Gilson ITHACA 9.1938
25 Meghan Hargens UW-STOUT 9.1875
26 Brynn Stenslie HAMLINE 9.1563
26 Amber French SUNY-CORTLAND 9.1563
28 Jackie Mazzola SPRINGFIELD 9.1313
29 Christina Baggetta SUNY-BROCKPORT 9.1063
30 Jackie LaFleur UW-LACROSSE 9.1000
31 Sophia Harrison MIT 9.0938
31 Ashley George UW-WHITEWATER 9.0938
33 Kira Fedyniak UW-WHITEWATER 9.0875
34 Danielle Crinzi UW-WHITEWATER 9.0875
35 Darlene Herrmann UW-OSHKOSH 9.0750
35 Jessica Furman URSINUS 9.0750
37 Olivia Oller URSINUS 9.0563
38 Elizabeth Glunt RI COLLEGE 9.0438
38 Lara Hershcovitch MIT 9.0438
38 Kelly Stevison ITHACA 9.0438
41 Anna Sutherland UW-EAU CLAIRE 9.0125
42 Samantha Brawn ITHACA 9.0063
43 Brianne Sullivan ITHACA 8.9938
44 Kelly Busacker UW-OSHKOSH 8.9813
45 Morgan Trumble UW-STOUT 8.9563
46 Melissa Garman URSINUS 8.9500
47 Angela Blankenship UW-STOUT 8.9438
47 Laura Hansen GUSTAVUS 8.9438
49 Michelle Farrelly SUNY-BROCKPORT 8.9313
50 Melissa Vodvarka WINONA 8.9250
51 Ahley Martel ITHACA 8.9188
52 Kim Edson UW-OSHKOSH 8.9125
53 Tara Chernaskey SUNY-BROCKPORT 8.9063
54 Vanessa Virbitsky UW-OSHKOSH 8.8938
54 Teresa Phipps UW-OSHKOSH 8.8938
56 Nicole Gergen GUSTAVUS 8.8875
57 Erin Brogan ITHACA 8.8750
57 Carly Thompson HAMLINE 8.8750
59 Renae Lee WINONA 8.8563
59 Kristen Weniger HAMLINE 8.8563
59 Laura Davis URSINUS 8.8563
62 Kristin Fairburn SPRINGFIELD 8.8500
63 Angela Calvano SUNY-CORTLAND 8.8438
64 Rachel Morrison UW-OSHKOSH 8.7813
64 Megan Joseph RI COLLEGE 8.7813
66 Brittany Burr SUNY-BROCKPORT 8.7625
66 Alisha Anderson HAMLINE 8.7625
68 Katlyn Cronin SPRINGFIELD 8.7313
69 Stacy Johnson WILSON 8.7250
70 Christine McAulay SUNY-CORTLAND 8.7000
71 Emily Pickford GUSTAVUS 8.6875
71 Kelly Villa SUNY-CORTLAND 8.6875
73 Jenna Bradle SPRINGFIELD 8.6688
74 Breanna Moroney RI COLLEGE 8.6625
75 Leah Gilseth UW-EAU CLAIRE 8.6500
76 Kristi Olson UW-EAU CLAIRE 8.6250
77 Tracey Smith URSINUS 8.5875
78 Emilene Clark WINONA 8.5875
79 Caitlyn Owens RI COLLEGE 8.5750
80 Melissa Demirjian RI COLLEGE 8.5750
81 Katie Davis HAMLINE 8.5625
82 Angie Cich UW-EAU CLAIRE 8.5563
83 Kayla Sirmens HAMLINE 8.5500
84 Kori Zieminski UW-STOUT 8.5375
85 Brittany Adams UW-EAU CLAIRE 8.5313
86 Allison Annala UW-WHITEWATER 8.4938
87 Laurel Urquhart GUSTAVUS 8.4750
88 Kelsie Droogsma GUSTAVUS 8.4625
88 Traci Jo Korte UW-WHITEWATER 8.4625
90 Katie Mingo MIT 8.4438
91 Jamie Tsurusaki GUSTAVUS 8.4000
92 Jodi Hiniker UW-EAU CLAIRE 8.3750
93 Katrina Clippert WILSON 8.3688
94 Krystin Holody WINONA 8.3625
95 Kristina Lemanis RI COLLEGE 8.3188
96 Holly Thompson WINONA 8.2875
97 Jenny Chamberlain WILSON 8.2500
98 Laura Valkman UW-WHITEWATER 8.2438
98 Amy Jo Daniels HAMLINE 8.2438
100 Cathy Duranko WILSON 8.1813
101 Dana Ryerson GUSTAVUS 8.1250
102 Kelly Claussen UW-STOUT 8.0688
103 Shannon DeHart UW-OSHKOSH 7.9875
104 January Iman WILSON 7.7375
105 Tara Long WILSON 7.1625